Skip to content
Zachary Eagan

Zachary Eagan

  • Projects
  • Contact

Projects

Watermelon for AgBot 2018-02-182018-04-08
MAGI Bearing Tuneup 2018-02-122018-02-18
Watermelon Acoustics (ripeness detection) 2018-02-082018-02-08
Caterpillar 2018-02-07
MAGI 2018-02-062018-02-13
Skin Dermatology Imaging Dome 2016-09-172018-02-06
Blog at WordPress.com.
  • Subscribe Subscribed
    Zachary Eagan

    Have a WordPress.com account? Log in now.

  • Zachary Eagan
    View site in Reader
    Manage subscriptionsSign upLog in
    Report this content
    Collapse this bar